TestEquity LLC Call Us Toll Free
Item Description Price Qty Ext Price
Subtotal: $ 0.00
(To be calculated once a zip code is entered) Tax: $ 0.00
Shipping/Handling: Free!
Estimated Total: $ 0.00


Advanced Fiber Solutions Categories


Advanced Fiber Solutions

 
 Fiber Optic
AD Series
Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Over 50 different Adapters available
New - Priced From
$143
AF-ATT-110, AF-ATT-120, AF-ATT-130
Air Gap Attenuators
AFS variable attenuators, 1-30 dB
New - Priced From
$195
AF-FCT-100
Fiber Optic Continuity Tester
Maglite with 2.5mm adapter
New - Priced From
$35
AF-FMD-200
Fiber Optic Microscope
200X, Coaxial & Oblique Illumination
New - Priced From
$180
AF-OLK5, AF-OLK5N NextGen Series
Fiber Test Kits
Power Meter and Light Source Kits
New - Priced From
$1,575
AF-OLK6 Series
Fiber Test Kits
Power Meter and Light Source Kits
New - Priced From
$1,645
AF-OM100 Series
Fiber Optic Power Meters
850nm to 1625nm, LCD with Backlight
New - Priced From
$395
AF-OM200A Series
Data Storage Power Meters
Data storage, Stores 500+ Results, NIST
New - Priced From
$895
AF-OS400, AF-OS400N Series
Fiber Optic Light Sources
Plastic Optical Fiber, LED, Laser sources
New - Priced From
$1,195
AF-OVN-100
Fiber Optic Curing Oven
6 Curing Ports, 90 °C
New - Priced From
$325
AF-TBX, AF-TBX5, AF-TBX6
Fiber Optic Tool Boxes

New - Priced From
$1,795
AF-uOR-100 Series
OTDR
PC-Based, USB Powered, Multimode
New - Priced From
$5,500
AF-uOR-200 Series
OTDR
PC-Based, USB Powered, Single Mode
New - Priced From
$6,500
AF-uOR-301
OTDR
PC-Based, USB Powered, Single Mode/Multimode
New - Priced From
$7,995
DR-500 Series
OTDR
Color Display
New - Priced From
$6,995